Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Erica Styles Hair

Services

View All
Wash & Blow Dry at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Wash & Blow Dry

Achieve a sleek and polished look with a refreshing wash and professional blowout—perfect for any occasion!

2 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Wash Cut & Style at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Wash Cut & Style

Experience a tailored haircut with a blow dry that fits your style

2 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Mens Shaping at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Mens Shaping

Achieve a sharp, modern look with a precision men's haircut tailored to your style and personality!

Price: $35Duration: 30 min
Children’s Wet Cut at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Children’s Wet Cut

Treat your little one to a fun and stylish haircut experience, creating a look that fits their personality!

2 options
Price: $30+Duration: 30+ min
Bang Trim at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Bang Trim

Refresh your look with a precision bang trim, perfect for maintaining your signature style with a quick and effortless touch-up!

Price: $10Duration: 15 min
Color Retouch at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Color Retouch

Achieve seamless color blending with our root retouch and blow dry

3 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Partial Highlight at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Partial Highlight

Enhance your natural beauty with luminous highlights strategically placed for a sun-kissed look that complements your hair color perfectly!

3 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Full Highlight at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Full Highlight

Brighten up your look with full foil highlights that add depth and dimension to your hair, creating a stunning, sun-kissed effect!

3 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Balayage & Cut at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Balayage & Cut

Elevate your look with beautifully blended, sun-kissed balayage highlights for a natural, beachy finish!

2 options
Price: $20+Duration: 15+ min
Gloss at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Gloss

Elevate your look with a high-shine gloss treatment, leaving your hair with a stunning, luxurious finish.

Price: $30+Duration: 15 min
Corrective Color at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Corrective Color

Transform your hair with our corrective color service, fixing any previous color mishaps for a flawless look!

Price: $200+Duration: 180 min
A La Carte Foils at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

A La Carte Foils

Elevate your hair color with custom a la carte foil highlights for a personalized and vibrant look!

2 options
Price: $10+Duration: 15+ min
Inca Glow Smoothing Treatment at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Inca Glow Smoothing Treatment

Experience smooth, frizz-free hair with our Inca Glow Smoothing Treatment—infused with nourishing ingredients for a radiant, silky finish!

Price: $295+Duration: 150 min
Eyebrow Shaping at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Eyebrow Shaping

Achieve perfectly groomed brows. Enhance your natural beauty and frame your face flawlessly!

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Lip/Chin Wax at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Lip/Chin Wax

Experience smooth, hair-free skin waxing for a flawless look that lasts!

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Eyebrow Tint at Erica Styles Hair in Hyannis, MA

Eyebrow Tint

Enhance your brows with a custom tint to achieve a defined and polished look that lasts!

Price: $10Duration: 10 min